Jump to content
Top Horse Analytics

Top Horse Analytics: 11/10/2016 CD Picks


THAAdmin
 Share

Recommended Posts

TOP HORSE ANALYTICS   (v4.16.11.07a)
 
Race Cancellations (Equibase)
Today's Scratches And Changes (Equibase)
Exotic Wager Cost Calculator
Full Charts (Equibase)
Race Results (THA)
 
Base Factor FLAGS
C Best Closer
E Best Earnings
F Best Finish
J Best Jockey
L Best Lead Pack
S Best Speed
T Best Trainer
W Best Workouts
 
horse name(b+) - Blinkers On
horse name(b-) - Blinkers Off
 
11/10/16, CD, Race 1, 1.00 ET
6F [Dirt] 1.07.03  MAIDEN CLAIMING. Purse $16,000.
Daily Double / Exacta / Trifecta / Superfecta / Pick 3 (Races 1-2-3) - Pick 4 (Races 1-2-3-4)
--------------------------------------------------------
Rating  Pgm#  Horse  [M/L]  Jockey  /  Trainer  FLAGS
--------------------------------------------------------
100.0000 :7:  Ruby Oushani  [7/5]  Albarado R  /  Colebrook Ben  JSFE 
092.7935 :4:  Bosses Money(b+)  [5/2]  Castanon J L  /  Fires William H.  TWL 
088.6467 :1:  Leeloo's Journey  [3-1]  Leon S  /  Shifflett Cheryl  C 
084.4539 :5:  Brendas Conquest(b-)  [10-1]  Clawson K  /  Girdley James R.    
083.2519  2  Sea Salt Peanut  [12-1]  Gilligan J  /  Hayes Dixie L.    
078.1452  6  Salebarn Sally  [12-1]  Turner T  /  Johnson William D.    
077.9141  3  Shes a Bad Actor  [12-1]  Rivera E  /  Johnson William D.    
 
11/10/16, CD, Race 2, 1.30 ET
1 1/16M [Dirt] 1.41.00  MAIDEN CLAIMING. Purse $19,000.
Daily Double / Exacta / Trifecta / Superfecta / Pick 3 (Races 2-3-4) - Pick 5 (Races 2-3-4-5-6)
--------------------------------------------------------
Rating  Pgm#  Horse  [M/L]  Jockey  /  Trainer  FLAGS
--------------------------------------------------------
100.0000 :4:  Aviator Parks  [8/5]  Cannon D  /  Kenneally Eddie  SFE 
099.0259 :6:  Spin Hard  [2-1]  Geroux F  /  Cox Brad H.  JT 
090.3566 :3:  Burning Approval  [4-1]  Albarado R  /  Matthews Doug  WL 
087.8339 :1:  Baku Dancer  [8-1]  Vergara R  /  Baca Roberto A.  C 
085.6887  1a  Agbash  [8-1]  Villasana C  /  Baca Roberto A.    
085.2271  2  Vincent Fifty Two  [12-1]  Jimenez A  /  Roggenkamp III Edward     
083.5650  7  Batuka Joe  [15-1]  Mojica. Jr. R  /  Engler Jeff    
080.7741  5  Saint Crimson  [12-1]  Gilligan J  /  Peery Chuck    
 
11/10/16, CD, Race 3, 2.00 ET
1 1/16M [Dirt] 1.41.00  CLAIMING. Purse $22,000.
Daily Double / Exacta / Trifecta / Superfecta / Pick 3 (Races 3-4-5)
--------------------------------------------------------
Rating  Pgm#  Horse  [M/L]  Jockey  /  Trainer  FLAGS
--------------------------------------------------------
100.0000 :2:  Jack Tripp  [5/2]  Clawson K  /  Cox Brad H.  TEL 
099.9269 :6:  Snickerboxer  [3-1]  Cannon D  /  Matthews Randy  SF 
099.5435 :4:  Dance Champion  [7/2]  Lanerie C J  /  Morse Randy L.  JW 
098.7958 :5:  Jubal  [3-1]  Hernandez. Jr. B J  /  Wilkes Ian R.    
098.6122  3  Wildwoodsgreatest  [6-1]  Albarado R  /  Eubanks Richard    
097.7294  1  Fenerbahce  [6-1]  Santana. Jr. R  /  Sancal Murat  C 
 
11/10/16, CD, Race 4, 2.30 ET
1 1/16M [Turf] 1.39.04  MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT. Purse $58,000.
Daily Double / Exacta / Trifecta / Superfecta / Pick 3 (Races 4-5-6) - Pick 4 (Races 4-5-6-7)
--------------------------------------------------------
Rating  Pgm#  Horse  [M/L]  Jockey  /  Trainer  FLAGS
--------------------------------------------------------
100.0000 :6:  Ventry Bay(b-)  [7/5]  Geroux F  /  Ward Wesley A.  TSFEW 
092.5817 :8:  Convict Pike  [3-1]  Leparoux J R  /  Arnold. II George R.    
090.2638 :2:  Holly Field  [6-1]  Albarado R  /  Block Chris M.  C 
087.9227 :1a:  Hence  [20-1]  Santana. Jr. R  /  Asmussen Steven M.    
087.0304  7  Millenial  [12-1]  Valdivia. Jr. J  /  Lukas D. Wayne  JL 
086.9017  4  Irish Proud(b-)  [15-1]  Lanerie C J  /  Huffman Patrick    
086.5192  13  Dirty Day  [20-1]  Hernandez. Jr. B J  /  Sharp Joe    
086.0234  3  Rocky Tough  [30-1]  Court J K  /  Larue Benjie    
085.8694  5  Creative Courage  [8-1]  Landeros C  /  Wilkes Ian R.    
083.4070  1  American Sea  [20-1]  Santana. Jr. R  /  LoPresti Charles    
081.6627  11  Jon Knowsthecode  [30-1]  Borel C H  /  Bauer Philip A.    
081.2430  9  The Hitman  [50-1]  Jimenez A  /  Young Tracey    
081.0010  12  Exit Laughing  [15-1]  Bridgmohan S  /  Mott William I.    
080.6610  10  Blueridge Traveler  [15-1]  Cannon D  /  McPeek Kenneth G.    
 
11/10/16, CD, Race 5, 3.00 ET
1M [Dirt] 1.33.01  CLAIMING. Purse $18,000.
Daily Double / Exacta / Trifecta / Superfecta / Pick 3 (Races 5-6-7) - $.20 Single 6 Jackpot
--------------------------------------------------------
Rating  Pgm#  Horse  [M/L]  Jockey  /  Trainer  FLAGS
--------------------------------------------------------
100.0000 :4:  Copus  [8/5]  Lanerie C J  /  Richard Chris  JTSF 
098.8365 :6:  Slan Abhaile  [6-1]  Prentice Jr. E E  /  Bright Derrick  EWL 
098.4762 :8:  Moon Gun  [3-1]  Mojica O  /  Litfin Nevada  C 
098.0230 :5:  Mister Pippit  [3-1]  Mojica. Jr. R  /  Engler Jeff    
096.5390  7  Eyesonthelady  [8-1]  Gilligan J  /  Lauer Michael E.    
096.4614  1  Z Lucky  [12-1]  Pompell T L  /  Fosdick Stephen V.    
094.7708  2  The Fox Said What  [15-1]  St. Julien M  /  Litfin Nevada    
093.1067  3  Wheaton's Express  [50-1]  Orm C  /  Atwood James E.    
 
11/10/16, CD, Race 6, 3.30 ET
6 1/2F [Dirt] 1.14.02  CLAIMING. Purse $17,000.
Daily Double / Exacta / Trifecta / Superfecta / Pick 3 (Races 6-7-8) - Pick 5 (6-7-8-9-10)
--------------------------------------------------------
Rating  Pgm#  Horse  [M/L]  Jockey  /  Trainer  FLAGS
--------------------------------------------------------
100.0000 :10:  Congrats Honey  [3-1]  Santana. Jr. R  /  Cox John E.  JSL 
098.8384 :6:  Tornada  [7/2]  Mena M  /  Short Ricky J.  EW 
096.9554 :4:  Cherokee Callie  [4-1]  Castanon J L  /  Ford Mike  F 
096.6932 :1:  Dei Gratia  [8-1]  Gilligan J  /  Clark Phillip    
096.6714  5  Suits My Fancy  [4-1]  Kennedy T  /  Kordenbrock Matt  T 
095.7036  3  Sale Notes  [15-1]  Mojica O  /  Martin Dawn  C 
095.1664  9  Sebs Blondie  [20-1]  Aragon R  /  McNair Scotty    
094.4586  2  Littlebitcranky  [20-1]  Vargas J P  /  Medrano Marcos G.    
092.4073  8  Warrens China Doll  [20-1]  Cannon D  /  Van Berg Jack C.    
092.4045  7  Hope to Shine  [8-1]  Mojica. Jr. R  /  Pittman Bonnie    
 
11/10/16, CD, Race 7, 4.00 ET
1 1/16M [Turf] 1.39.04  ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING. Purse $63,000.
Daily Double / Exacta / Trifecta / Superfecta / Pick 3 (Races 7-8-9) - Pick 4 (Races 7-8-9-10)
--------------------------------------------------------
Rating  Pgm#  Horse  [M/L]  Jockey  /  Trainer  FLAGS
--------------------------------------------------------
100.0000 :4:  Hip Hop N Jazz  [3-1]  Geroux F  /  Proctor Thomas F.  FEC 
096.7290 :12:  Southern Gem  [8-1]  Leparoux J R  /  Maker Michael J.    
096.2930 :10:  Stormin Elle  [8-1]  Valdivia. Jr. J  /  Catalano Wayne M.  J 
095.2843 :1:  My Love Venezuela  [4-1]  Rocco. Jr. J  /  Cox Brad H.  T 
094.4967  5  Paint the Corners  [10-1]  Jimenez A  /  Granitz Anthony J.    
094.4070  6  Shes a True Beauty  [8-1]  Bridgmohan S  /  Stewart Dallas    
092.5986  8  Maryanna Star  [8-1]  Court J K  /  Oliver Philip J.    
092.4385  14  Academic Break  [5-1]  Lanerie C J  /  Pitts Helen    
092.3551  2  Moon Medal  [15-1]  Landeros C  /  Stidham Michael  S 
091.7715  11  Channel Regatta  [15-1]  Albarado R  /  Howard Neil J.    
090.9967  9  B Rockett  [15-1]  Lanerie C J  /  Oliver Victoria H.    
089.7421  13  Makin' Sense  [12-1]  Borel C H  /  Nafzger Carl A.    
089.2489  7  Crown D' Oro  [30-1]  Kennedy T  /  Bradley William B.  W 
088.3624  3  Impeached  [10-1]  Burke J  /  Corrigan Jimmy  L 
 
11/10/16, CD, Race 8, 4.30 ET
6F [Dirt] 1.07.03  CLAIMING. Purse $25,000.
Daily Double / Exacta / Trifecta / Superfecta / Pick 3 (Races 8-9-10)
--------------------------------------------------------
Rating  Pgm#  Horse  [M/L]  Jockey  /  Trainer  FLAGS
--------------------------------------------------------
100.0000 :1:  Summer Vision  [6-1]  Turner T  /  Knippenberg Brian  SFLC 
099.1243 :3:  Miss Coco  [6-1]  Landeros C  /  Sims Philip A.  T 
098.7685 :5:  Creeker's Cat  [2-1]  Hernandez. Jr. B J  /  Stidham Michael    
098.1223 :2:  Grantastica  [5/2]  Cannon D  /  Van Berg Jack C.    
096.9819  4  Bellatori  [5-1]  Lanerie C J  /  Hawley Wesley E.  J 
096.8402  7  Miss Discreet  [15-1]  Borel C H  /  Barkley Jeff  EW 
095.9023  6  Zoey D  [5-1]  Albarado R  /  O'Connor. II Robert R.    
 
11/10/16, CD, Race 9, 5.00 ET
1 1/16M [Dirt] 1.41.00  ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING. Purse $60,000.
Daily Double / Exacta / Trifecta / Superfecta
--------------------------------------------------------
Rating  Pgm#  Horse  [M/L]  Jockey  /  Trainer  FLAGS
--------------------------------------------------------
100.0000 :9:  Sonic Boom  [7/2]  Hernandez. Jr. B J  /  Wilkes Ian R.  EL 
099.2518 :6:  Totality  [9/2]  Santana. Jr. R  /  Asmussen Steven M.  F 
097.1575 :1:  Confederate  [12-1]  Bridgmohan S  /  Matz Michael R.    
096.7781 :8:  Gemacho  [15-1]  Court J K  /  Foley Vickie L.    
096.6313  2  Mr. Misunderstood  [10-1]  Geroux F  /  Cox Brad H.  T 
096.3574  11  Six Gun Salute  [8-1]  Leparoux J R  /  Harty Eoin G.  C 
095.9419  10  Derecho Warrior  [15-1]  Rocco. Jr. J  /  Von Hemel Donnie K.    
095.8027  4  Society Beau  [8-1]  Albarado R  /  Howard Neil J.    
095.4611  7  Honor Thy Father(b+)  [3-1]  Lanerie C J  /  McPeek Kenneth G.  W 
095.3916  5  Chromed Out  [30-1]  Osorio D A  /  Wismer Troy S.    
095.1398  3  Just Move On  [8-1]  Valdivia. Jr. J  /  Byrne Patrick B.  J 
 
11/10/16, CD, Race 10, 5.30 ET
1 1/16M [Turf] 1.39.04  MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT. Purse $58,000.
Exacta / Trifecta / Superfecta / Super Hi-5
--------------------------------------------------------
Rating  Pgm#  Horse  [M/L]  Jockey  /  Trainer  FLAGS
--------------------------------------------------------
100.0000 :1a:  Quality Emperor  [2-1]  Lanerie C J  /  Arnold. II George R.  FE 
095.7460 :1:  Horse Fly  [2-1]  Valdivia. Jr. J  /  Lukas D. Wayne  JL 
091.3234 :8:  Young American(b+)  [4-1]  Lanerie C J  /  McPeek Kenneth G.    
088.0292 :2:  La Maquina Gris(b+)  [8-1]  Santana. Jr. R  /  Asmussen Steven M.    
087.5027  5  Almoreb  [5-1]  Mena M  /  Peitz Daniel C.    
086.4831  4  Cicerone  [6-1]  Cannon D  /  Wilkes Ian R.    
086.0693  9  Thunder Down Under  [30-1]  Clawson K  /  Manley Steve    
085.0668  6  Kayla's Kitten  [8-1]  Geroux F  /  Ward Wesley A.  T 
083.8132  12  Syrox  [30-1]  Vergara R  /  Baca Roberto A.    
083.2484  13  Fireball Shot(b+)  [12-1]  Rocco. Jr. J  /  Bauer Philip A.  SWC 
082.8544  11  Dark Harbor  [15-1]  Hernandez. Jr. B J  /  Lovell Michelle    
082.8462  3  Mr Darcy  [8-1]  Bridgmohan S  /  Mott William I.    
082.0454  10  Auston's Hat Trick  [10-1]  Leparoux J R  /  Tomlinson Michael A.    
082.0445  7  Talk Less  [8-1]  Landeros C  /  Mott William I.    
 
 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...